Property Theater · The Nines · Northeast Florida

Every offer, every buyer counted, before a single message is sent.

Six ways the company makes money, sized from the public record for Duval, St. Johns, Clay, Nassau and Baker counties, sorted into fourteen campaigns, with the data plan, the infrastructure, the copy rules and the twelve month calendar. Analysis only. Nothing here has been sent, loaded or paid for.

6offers inventoried
21,657homes valued $1M+ on the tax roll
32,202private owners of commercial, industrial, multifamily and land parcels
11,583establishments in flex using industries
68,575households at $200K+ income
14campaigns, one per account

What this page is for

The same discipline that built the pension map and the Section 125 map, applied to the whole business: understand the offers, count the market from the public record, classify every account into one campaign, see what the record already tells us before paying for anything, measure the pain instead of assuming it, write copy per segment and trigger, then put volume, cost and calendar in numbers.

Decisions this page supports

  • Which offer gets the first outbound build and why: The Nines, on LinkedIn and by letter, from lists that cost nothing to assemble.
  • Where the sell side brokerage pipeline comes from: 6,285 absentee owned parcels and 26,162 entity owned parcels with a mailing address already on the roll.
  • What to buy and when: the first 2,000 Prospeo credits go to the Sterling owner occupier list, nowhere else, and only on a fresh yes.
  • What may never be said in cold copy, by offer, and who reviews first.

How to read the labels

Count a number read from a named public record, reproducible from the script or file in Behind the page.
Estimate a number derived from counts with a stated assumption.
Judgment a default rate or a rule set by the author, editable on the page.
Every number on this page carries one of the three.

Geography: Duval, St. Johns, Clay, Nassau and Baker counties, which is the Jacksonville metropolitan area as BLS defines it. Jacksonville, Ponte Vedra, Nocatee, St. Augustine, Fernandina and Amelia Island all sit inside it.

The offers: six ways the company makes money

Read from propertytheater.com, thenines.space, futureflex.space and the two public ArcGIS unit maps on 31 October 2026. Each card states what is sold, to whom, the price, the buyer's trigger, who else is in the room and the clock. Count

N

The Nines, private luxury flex suites for ownership

9990 US 1 North, Ponte Vedra 32081 (north St. Johns, south of Nocatee). 19 ownership suites in four plans plus 6 retail suites for lease only.

What is sold
A deeded commercial condominium suite: GT Unit 1,197 sq ft (5 units, C-305 to C-309), Collector Suite 1,530 sq ft (6, C-201 to C-206), Grand Garage 1,596 sq ft (4, C-301 to C-304), RV Hangar 1,729 sq ft (4, C-310 to C-313). Mezzanine, climate control, 20 or 30 ft clear, 208/120V three phase 100 to 150A, insulated overhead doors, gated, 24/7 monitored. Retail suites R-101 to R-106 at 1,035 sq ft each, lease only, $30 per sq ft triple net plus $7 pass throughs, up to 6,210 sq ft contiguous.
To whom
Collectors and enthusiasts (vehicles, RVs, boats on trailers), owners of small businesses that need a showroom or headquarters, creative studios and workshops, and investors who will lease the suite out, subject to the condominium documents.
Price
Not published on either site. Ownership costs, association fees, financing terms and delivery dates are all "contact us" items. Treat price as a field to fill before any outbound.
Buyer's trigger
A new vehicle or collection outgrowing the home garage, a business outgrowing a rental storage unit or a home office, a move to the area, a year end purchase for business use, or a seasonal resident who wants vehicles stored and climate controlled while away.
Who else is in the room
Commercial lender (the site says financing is discussed with a qualified lender), closing attorney or title agent, CPA on business use and depreciation, spouse or partner, the condominium association once formed, sometimes a residential agent who sold the buyer a home.
The clock
Construction delivery (stage not published), the purchase agreement dates, year end for business buyers, the arrival month for new residents, the seasonal departure month for part year residents.
Stage
Under construction per propertytheater.com. Availability is shown on an ArcGIS map with 25 labelled units; sold or reserved status is not encoded in the public map data.
F

Sterling Plaza Phase II and the Future Flex pipeline, flex condos for sale or lease

10000 Old Dixie Highway, Ponte Vedra Beach (north St. Johns on US 1). 50,400 sq ft in 2,400 sq ft bays, 2,400 to 14,400 sq ft contiguous, second quarter delivery.

What is sold
Flex office and warehouse condominium bays, shell delivery, 12 by 14 ft grade doors, for purchase or lease. The unit map lists 15 outlines: 4,800 sq ft sold, 14,400 sq ft under agreement, 14,400 sq ft reserved or under reservation, 12,000 sq ft for sale, 2,400 sq ft available and 2,400 sq ft for lease. Spencer Plaza (36,000 sq ft flex and retail, St. Johns) is next, website not live.
To whom
Owner occupiers: ecommerce and direct to consumer brands, trades and specialty contractors, small logistics and distribution, showrooms, fitness, medical, creative professionals; and investors who buy the bay and lease it.
Price
Not published. Reservation form only; units reserve on a signed letter of intent.
Buyer's trigger
A lease expiry or rent increase, growth past the current bay, a landlord refusing improvements, the SBA 504 window on a purchase, a desire to stop paying rent (the Tenant Trap series is this exact argument).
Who else is in the room
SBA lender or bank, tenant representative broker, CPA, landlord of the current space, contractor for the build out.
The clock
Lease expiration date, second quarter delivery, fiscal year end, SBA approval timeline.
Stage
Under construction, units reserving now. 16,800 sq ft (7 bays) still open per the map labels.
B

Brokerage: acquisition, disposition and leasing

Commercial real estate brokerage in Northeast Florida. Six licensed people on the team page. Seven active listings today, four of them development land.

What is sold
Representation on a sale (listing side), a purchase (buy side) or a lease (landlord or tenant side) of commercial, industrial, multifamily and land. Paid by commission at closing or lease execution.
To whom
Sell side: owners of commercial, industrial, multifamily parcels and land, especially absentee, entity owned and long held. Buy side: investors and owner occupiers. Leasing: landlords with vacancy and tenants with expiries.
Price
Commission, not published. Active listings: 200 Sterling Plaza Dr Nocatee (flex), 10000 Old Dixie Hwy (Sterling Phase II), 9990 Old Dixie Hwy (The Nines), 7445 Philips Hwy Jacksonville (land), 2766 Blanding Blvd Middleburg (land), 415 S State Road 19 Palatka (land), 8000 County Road 13 N St. Augustine (16.83 acres). Listing prices sit on LoopNet, which refused the browser read.
Buyer's trigger
Loan maturity, lease expiry, a partner exit, an estate, a 1031 clock after a sale, a tenant vacating, a relocation, a tax bill that jumped after reassessment.
Who else is in the room
The other side's broker, lender, attorney, appraiser, title, CPA, property manager, and often an out of state owner's local family member.
The clock
Loan maturity dates, lease expiration dates, the 45 and 180 day 1031 windows, the January tax bill, the August TRIM notice.
Stage
Live business line. Listings are syndicated on CoStar, LoopNet and CREXi.
A

Advisory: highest and best use, go or no go, mapping and location analytics

GIS backed site analysis sold ahead of a purchase, a development or a repositioning.

What is sold
A paid study: what a parcel can be, whether the deal pencils, where to locate, how much space is needed and how much to allocate to real estate. Backed by GIS mapping and CCIM analysis (Justin Clark, CCIM, MBA).
To whom
Landowners holding vacant commercial or industrial land, developers and builders, franchise and multi unit operators choosing sites, lenders and investors pressure testing a deal.
Price
Not published. Per engagement.
Buyer's trigger
An inherited or long held parcel with a new tax bill, an unsolicited offer, a rezoning or comprehensive plan change, a lender asking for a feasibility study, an operator planning the next location.
Who else is in the room
Land use attorney, civil engineer, county planning staff, lender, the owner's CPA.
The clock
Rezoning and permitting calendars, loan maturities, the TRIM notice in August, the seller's own retirement or estate timing.
Stage
Live. The site says advisory often leads to brokerage or development work.
D

Development services: fee development and Future Flex communities

From dirt to doors as a fee developer for a landowner or capital partner, or as the sponsor of a Future Flex warehouse community. 1,000,000 plus sq ft developed, 6 plus markets.

What is sold
Turnkey development management for a fee, or a joint venture on land the owner contributes. Track record: Butler 95 (72,000 sq ft, Duval), Sterling Plaza, Sterling Phase II (50,400 sq ft), 9990 Lux / The Nines, Spencer Plaza (36,000 sq ft).
To whom
Owners of 2 to 20 acre commercial or industrial parcels on growth corridors, family land holders, operators who want to own their building, capital partners.
Price
Fee or promote, not published.
Buyer's trigger
A parcel sitting idle while the area builds out around it, a tax bill rising on vacant land, a sale offer the owner would rather not take, a business that wants a purpose built facility.
Who else is in the room
Construction lender, equity partner, civil engineer, general contractor, county planners, land use counsel.
The clock
12 to 24 months from acquisition to stabilization per the site, so entitlement and construction windows.
Stage
Live, with four Future Flex projects completed or under construction.
I

Future Flex investment opportunity

An investment in the Future Flex development program. The site states a 15 percent plus target annual return from year 3 and a 1.7 times target equity multiple at year 5, with a tax deferred roll forward option.

What is sold
A passive investment position in Future Flex developments. The exact instrument (LLC interests, fund, deal by deal) is not published.
To whom
Accredited investors, 1031 exchange sellers who want a tax deferred landing spot, family offices and operators who know the asset class.
Price
Minimum investment not published.
Buyer's trigger
A sale that closed and started the 45 day identification clock, a liquidity event, a portfolio moving out of stocks, dissatisfaction with multifamily or office returns.
Who else is in the room
Securities counsel (this is a securities offering), the investor's CPA and wealth adviser, qualified intermediary on a 1031.
The clock
45 and 180 day exchange windows, year end tax planning, each project's capital call schedule.
Stage
Advertised publicly on propertytheater.com. The outbound rules for this offer are different from every other offer on this page; see the compliance lock.

Not revenue, but useful

Live online drive by tours (Google Meet), the Industry News brief and the Tenant Trap podcast are conversion assets, not offers. The podcast argument (leasing keeps tenants stuck, owning breaks the cycle) is the F1 campaign thesis and should be the landing content for it.

Inventory on the ground today

ProjectStatusSquare feetUnits or baysWhat is left
The Nines, 9990 US 1 NUnder construction26,300 ownership + 6,210 retail19 suites + 6 retailStatus per suite not published; treat all 19 as the sales target
Sterling Plaza Phase II, 10000 Old Dixie HwyUnder construction, second quarter delivery50,40015 outlines in 2,400 sq ft bays16,800 sq ft open (7 bays: for sale, available or for lease)
Spencer Plaza, St. JohnsUnder construction, website coming36,000 flex and retailnot publishedAll of it
Sterling Plaza (Phase I), 200 Sterling Plaza DrCompletednot publishedunits 201 to 203 listed on LoopNetListed space
Butler 95, DuvalCompleted72,000n/aTrack record
Land listings (4)Active on LoopNet16.83 acres at CR 13 N; others not published4 parcelsPrice not readable (LoopNet refused the browser)

Square feet at The Nines are the unit map labels summed: 5 × 1,197 + 6 × 1,530 + 4 × 1,596 + 4 × 1,729 = 26,300 ownership; 6 × 1,035 = 6,210 retail. Sterling status is the map label text; the four kinds of "spoken for" (sold, under agreement, reserved, under reservation) total 33,600 sq ft.

The market counted, offer by offer

Each offer has a record that names its buyer. The counts below are the universe per offer before any filtering, with the field that will do the filtering.

The Nines: households with the money and the toys

CountyHouseholdsIncome $150K to $200KIncome $200K+Owner occupied homes $750K to $1MOwner occupied homes $1M+
Duval405,13929,98333,1395,9876,968
St. Johns108,82714,32322,3957,7017,731
Clay81,7578,6087,6241,404733
Nassau38,1123,9724,7641,7921,685
Baker9,01265965363133
Five counties642,84757,54568,57516,94717,250

ACS 2023 five year estimates, tables B19001 and B25075. Count

CountyReturnsReturns $200K+ AGIShareSchedule C at $200K+Partnership or S corp income at $200K+Capital gains at $200K+
Duval479,14025,4905.3%5,6908,13015,720
St. Johns149,49024,12016.1%5,6907,17015,530
Clay119,5105,8004.9%1,1601,5603,190
Nassau47,9604,87010.2%1,1201,5503,270
Baker11,7803503.0%7090160
Five counties807,88060,6307.5%13,73018,50037,870

IRS SOI tax year 2022 ZIP code file, ZIPs assigned to counties by the Census ZCTA relationship file (32081 and 32259 to St. Johns, 32224 and 32234 to Duval). The $200K+ bracket is the top bracket the file publishes; there is no $500K+ cut at ZIP level. Count

Where the $200K+ returns sit: the ZIPs that ring the site

ZIPCountyReturns $200K+All returnsShareAverage AGI of the $200K+ group
32259St. Johns6,05031,37019.3%$443K
32082St. Johns5,11016,08031.8%$984K
32034Nassau3,71021,37017.4%$647K
32081St. Johns3,50013,13026.7%$432K
32092St. Johns3,44024,72013.9%$415K
32256Duval2,74031,6908.6%$492K
32224Duval2,57019,34013.3%$563K
32250Duval2,52014,91016.9%$661K
32080St. Johns1,91011,74016.3%$572K
32095St. Johns1,88010,31018.2%$400K
32225Duval1,85028,9106.4%$552K
32003Clay1,67013,76012.1%$406K

The Nines sits in 32081. The five ZIPs with the most $200K+ returns in the whole metro (32259, 32082, 32034, 32081, 32092) are all within the north St. Johns and Nassau wealth belt; 32082 (Ponte Vedra Beach) averages $984K of AGI per $200K+ return. Count

CountyHomes JV $1M+ (tax roll)JV $1.5M+JV $2M+$1M+ with no homestead$1M+ with out of state owner$1M+ bought 2025 or 2026$1M+ in the 20 drive time ZIPs
Duval7,4753,3371,7631,2162516156,399
St. Johns9,9494,0022,1431,9376439989,918
Clay570133398010290
Nassau3,6541,5168071,2628043080
Baker9000010
Five counties21,6578,9884,7524,4951,7081,95116,317

2026 Final NAL, residential use codes 01 to 09, private owners. Drive time ZIP set: 32081, 32082, 32259, 32092, 32095, 32080, 32084, 32086, 32224, 32256, 32258, 32257, 32246, 32250, 32266, 32233, 32223, 32225, 32207, 32217. Count The set is the author's 25 minute ring around 9990 US 1 N. Judgment

CountyRegistered aircraft (FAA)Registered vessels, all (FLHSMV 2024)Pleasure vessels 26 ft and longerPleasure vessels 40 ft and longer
Duval59827,5312,183292
St. Johns26717,4431,742246
Clay23413,2681,170392
Nassau1297,71843969
Bakern/a3,166614
Five counties1,22869,1265,5951,003

FAA state and county inquiry 31 Oct 2026, Baker not run. FLHSMV classes 2 to 5 pleasure summed for 26 ft+, classes 3 to 5 for 40 ft+. Count

The titles those people hold (for the LinkedIn list)

SOCOccupation (Jacksonville MSA)JobsMedian pay90th percentile
11-1011Chief executives1,540$173,090suppressed
11-1021General and operations managers17,480$97,360$219,090
11-3031Financial managers3,940$137,760suppressed
11-3021Computer and information systems managers2,720$163,890$220,800
11-2022Sales managers2,480$124,430$234,830
11-2021Marketing managers1,500$127,610$222,930
11-9111Medical and health services managers2,890$107,590$201,660
11-9021Construction managers2,160$106,430$194,460
11-9041Architectural and engineering managers520$155,860$210,020
23-1011Lawyers3,790$127,480$208,660
29-1229Physicians, all other1,740suppressedsuppressed
29-1215Family medicine physicians530$234,060suppressed
29-1021Dentists, general700$141,890suppressed
29-1051Pharmacists1,570$133,680$160,010
29-1071Physician assistants1,070$135,960$172,820
29-1131Veterinarians490$131,130$215,610
15-1252Software developers6,270$125,320$169,150
13-2052Personal financial advisors1,800$96,720suppressed
41-3031Securities and financial services sales agents4,160$63,440$129,470
53-2011Airline pilots140$124,990suppressed

BLS OES May 2024, Jacksonville MSA, 756,360 jobs in all. Jobs, not people, and MSA wide. The Sales Navigator pool will be smaller once geography is set to a 25 mile radius of Ponte Vedra. Count

Sterling Plaza Phase II and Future Flex: the businesses that buy or lease a bay

Industry (NAICS)DuvalSt. JohnsClayNassauBakerTotal
Specialty trade contractors (238)2,543650564262594,078
Construction of buildings (236)1,045284174113211,637
Merchant wholesalers, durable (423)933206974071,283
Merchant wholesalers, nondurable (424)34212739266540
Truck transportation (484)710100954816969
Repair and maintenance (811)79017615076241,216
Manufacturing (31 to 33)1,0562701328361,547
Rental and leasing (532)2274328150313
Total private34,84710,9395,3832,90249254,563

BLS QCEW 2024 annual average private establishments. The eight industries above are the Future Flex use list on the site (trades, distribution, light industrial, repair, rental, small manufacturing). Ecommerce sellers are coded by what they sell, so they are inside wholesale and retail, not a line of their own. Count Size bands need County Business Patterns, which needs a Census API key; not pulled.

Brokerage, land, advisory and development: the parcels and who owns them

Parcel class, five countiesPrivate parcelsUnique ownersEntity ownedOwner outside FloridaJV $1M+JV $5M+Sold since Jan 2025
Commercial, improved (DOR use 11 to 39)18,59314,53213,4032,8826,1251,2071,976
Industrial, improved (41 to 49)5,6714,4874,1431,0672,043689669
Multifamily (03 and 08)8,4517,2093,7971,3471,5385821,241
Vacant commercial (10)5,7394,1553,43662445944756
Vacant industrial (40)1,4681,0159112489813149
Acreage not zoned agricultural (99)1,06080447211718644285
Agricultural (50 to 69)9,8625,7103,7216681,5332261,347
All classes above50,84437,91229,8836,95311,9822,8056,423

2026 Final NAL for the five counties, government and public owners removed by name pattern. Entity means LLC, Inc, Corp, LP, trust or similar in the owner name. Unique owners are deduplicated on name plus mailing address within each class; an owner holding across classes is counted once per class. "Sold since Jan 2025" is every parcel with a 2025 or 2026 sale year, qualified or not; this roll carries no earlier sales. Count

CountyImproved commercial parcelsUnique ownersEntity ownedOwner outside FloridaJV $1M+Sold since Jan 2025Median JV ($)
Duval12,2299,4188,6611,8463,9431,265457,220
St. Johns3,3452,5762,5954731,235405597,407
Clay1,7931,4311,336354532160458,264
Nassau905821639170394104853,933
Baker321286172392142170,448
Five counties18,59314,53213,4032,8826,1251,9762,537,272
CountyImproved industrial parcelsUnique ownersEntity ownedOwner outside FloridaJV $1M+Sold since Jan 2025Median JV ($)
Duval4,5623,5733,3129071,647531541,941
St. Johns69355053384242103465,690
Clay249216185489825680,229
Nassau1231138424499800,685
Baker443529471176,715
Five counties5,6714,4874,1431,0672,0436692,665,260

Land for development and advisory

Parcel class, five countiesPrivate parcels2 acres+5 acres+10 acres+Owner outside FloridaSold since Jan 2025
Vacant commercial (10)5,7391,077433197624756
Vacant industrial (40)1,46832518195248149
Acreage not zoned agricultural (99)1,0601,007971881117285
Agricultural (50 to 69)9,8629,0428,3186,5876681,347
All classes above18,12911,4519,9037,7601,6572,537

Who else is in the room: the licensed market

CountyActive sales associatesActive brokersActive brokerage corporations
Duval6,4861,203906
St. Johns4,171690410
Clay1,532255171
Nassau77913999
Baker91n/an/a
Five counties13,0592,3011,596

Florida DBPR weekly licensee extract, Region 3 file, status Current and Active, read 31 Oct 2026. Also active: 1,461 broker associates and 313 branch offices. The file does not separate commercial from residential practice; the commercial subset is a hand pass over the corporation names. Count

The market from first principles

A funnel per offer, each step a count or a labelled estimate, ending at the number of conversations the inventory actually needs.

The Nines: 19 suites

642,847households in the five counties (ACS)
68,575households with $200K+ income (ACS); the IRS counts 60,630 returns at $200K+ AGI, which agrees within 12 percent
21,657homes with just value $1M+ on the tax roll, all five counties
16,317of those, inside the 20 ZIP drive time ring around 9990 US 1 N
1,228 + 5,595aircraft registrations and pleasure vessels 26 ft+ in the metro: the visible toy signal, overlap with the home list unknown
26,800jobs in the executive, legal, medical, financial and engineering titles above, MSA wide (OES); the LinkedIn pool before geography
1,140qualified conversations needed at 1 purchase per 60 conversations across 19 suites (Judgment, editable below)
11,400accounts to touch at a 10 percent conversation rate (Judgment). The N1 list alone is 16,317, so no paid data is needed to fill the top of this funnel

The buyer profile the record supports: a household in 32082, 32081, 32259, 32092 or 32250 with a $1M+ home, income above $200K, often with no homestead exemption or an out of state mailing address (a second home), who holds a title like chief executive, physician, dentist, lawyer, financial manager or business owner, and who registers a boat over 26 feet or an aircraft. There are 4,495 non homestead and 1,708 out of state owned $1M+ homes in the five counties, and 1,951 $1M+ homes changed hands in 2025 and 2026. Count

Sales Navigator filter set, N1 (written out)

Sterling Phase II and the Future Flex pipeline: 7 bays now, 36,000 sq ft next

54,563private establishments in the five counties (QCEW)
11,583in the eight flex using industries
9,502of those in St. Johns and Duval, the drive shed for US 1 at Nocatee
4,275estimated at 5 to 49 employees, the size that fits 2,400 to 14,400 sq ft (45 percent, Judgment; replace with County Business Patterns when a key is in hand)
2,565estimated renting rather than owning their space (60 percent, Judgment; the tax roll match of business address to an owner of a different name will replace this)
120meetings needed at 1 bay per 8 meetings across 15 bays over Sterling and Spencer (Judgment)
2,400owner contacts to email at 5 percent meeting rate; the first 2,000 Prospeo credits

Brokerage sell side: the absentee and entity owned parcel universe

40,982private commercial, industrial, multifamily and land parcels on the five rolls
32,202unique private owners across those classes
10,449parcels with just value $1M+
6,285parcels with an owner mailing address outside Florida
5,076parcels that sold since January 2025 (active buyers on one side, 1031 sellers on the other)
1 in 40owners who list within 12 months of first contact in a mature letter and call program (Judgment); on the 6,285 absentee list that is about 157 listings

Land, advisory and fee development

2,409vacant commercial, vacant industrial and unzoned acreage parcels of 2 acres or more
1,585of those, 5 acres or more
6,587agricultural parcels of 10 acres or more (the next decade's commercial corners)
1,637building construction establishments in the metro, the developer and builder audience for buy side land and fee development
1 in 25land owners who take a paid advisory conversation after a letter and a call (Judgment)

Future Flex investment

60,630returns at $200K+ AGI in the five counties
18,500of those with partnership or S corporation income (business owners)
37,870of those reporting capital gains
5,076commercial class parcels sold since January 2025: the seller side is the 1031 pool
counsel firstno count converts to a campaign until securities counsel names the exemption; see the compliance lock

The data and the fields

Which public record gives the list, what it carries, its coverage, what paid enrichment adds and what that costs per row. The rule from the guide: see what the record already tells us before paying for anything.

RecordGives the list forFields it carriesCoverageWhat is missingPaid add on
Florida DOR NAL roll (annual, free)N1, N2, N3, F2, B1, B2, B3, L1, I1Parcel, use code, just value, land sq ft, year built, owner name, owner mailing address and state, situs address, last two sales with price and yearEvery parcel in the state; 752,347 rows in the five countiesPhone, email, the person behind an LLC, hold period beyond 2025Skip trace for owner phone and LLC principal (not Prospeo; typically $0.10 to $0.25 per record, Judgment); Sunbiz officer lookup is free by hand
Florida DOR SDF sales file (annual, free)B2, I1 hold period and 1031 timingEvery sale with price, date, qualification codeAll countiesNot pulled yetNone
Florida Sunbiz (free by name; bulk by SFTP)LLC principal names behind B1, F2, L1 ownersOfficers, registered agent, principal address, filing dateEvery Florida entityOut of state entitiesNone; a bulk pull needs the public SFTP account
BLS QCEW and OES (free)F1 sizing, N1 title poolEstablishment and employment counts by industry and county; jobs and wages by occupationCounts only, no namesNamesNot a list source
Census CBP (free, needs API key)F1 size bandsEstablishments by employment size and NAICS by countyAll countiesKey not in handNone
LinkedIn Sales Navigator ($119.99 per seat per month)N1, N4, N6, F1 decision makers, L1 developersName, title, company, geography, tenure, activityProfessionals with profiles; weak for retirees and some tradesEmail and phoneProspeo finds the business email from the profile: 1 credit per email (assumption), from $49 per 2,000
Google Maps and Apify place crawlsN5 tenants, N6 dealers and detailers, F1 tradesBusiness name, address, phone, website, category, reviewsStorefront businessesOwner name and emailProspeo on the domain for the owner's email, 1 credit
Florida DBPR licensee files (weekly, free)N6, F3, B3 broker channelName, rank, mailing address, county, status, employer brokerageEvery licenseeEmail and phone; commercial versus residentialProspeo on name plus brokerage, 1 credit per email
FAA registry (daily, free) and FLHSMV vessel dataN1 wealth signalAircraft: owner name and address, aircraft type, year. Vessels: counts only at county level in the public PDFAircraft complete by county; vessel owner records need a public records requestEmailNone; mail the aircraft owner address directly

Merge fields that will appear in copy

FieldSource fieldMeaningCoverageUse in copyFallback
parcel_addressNAL PHY_ADDR1, PHY_CITYThe property the owner holds100% of parcelsFirst line of every B and L letterNone needed
just_valueNAL JVAppraiser's market value100%"Your building on Philips Highway carries a $2.4M just value this year"Omit if under $250K
owner_stateNAL OWN_STATEAbsentee flag100%"You own it from Atlanta" framing for B1 and N2Local owner track
last_saleNAL SALE_YR1, SALE_PRC1Recent buyer or sellerOnly 2025 and 2026 salesB2 and F2 opener; I1 1031 clockSkip the line
land_acresNAL LND_SQFOOT / 43,560Development scale100% of land parcelsL1 openerNone needed
homesteadNAL JV_HMSTDPrimary residence or not100% of residentialN2 part year framingN1 default
title, companySales NavigatorWho they areLinkedIn onlyN1 and N4 personalizationMail only
industry, sizeQCEW class via Google Maps category and LinkedIn headcountF1 fitMost businesses"A 2,400 foot bay fits a six truck fleet"Generic flex line
license, brokerageDBPR rank and employerN6 and F3100% of licensees"You closed in Marsh Landing this year" needs MLS, so use the brokerage name onlyNone

Paid tier: what is bought, in what order

Prospeo Starter at $49 for 2,000 credits, add ons $10 per 500, $20 per 1,000 and $36 per 2,000 Brief. Assumption: one credit per verified business email, more per mobile number Judgment. The first 2,000 credits go to F1, the Sterling owner occupier list, because email is that campaign's channel and the record (QCEW, Maps) carries no addresses for people. The Nines campaigns need no credits: N1 runs on Sales Navigator and the letter, N2 and N3 run on the roll's mailing address. B1 needs skip tracing rather than Prospeo and that is a second decision with its own price. Nothing is bought without a fresh yes in the same turn.

Pain and triggers, measured where the record allows

Pains the sites claim, ranked, with the field or diff that would show each one, or the word assumed.

OfferPain the site claimsRankField or diff that shows itFlag and threshold
The NinesThe collection outgrew the home garage; rental storage is not secure, climate controlled or ownable1Assumed per household; signal: 26 ft+ vessel or aircraft registration, $1M+ home with no homesteadN1 flag: home JV $1M+ in ring ZIP; N2 flag: non homestead or out of state owner
The NinesSeasonal residents leave vehicles unattended for months2Out of state owner address on a $1M+ Florida homeN2 flag: OWN_STATE not FL (1,708 homes)
The NinesA business run from a home office or a leased storage unit needs a real address with a roll up door3Schedule C or pass through income at $200K+ by ZIP; LinkedIn owner titles with headcount under 20N4 flag: owner title, 1 to 20 staff, ring ZIP
Sterling / Future FlexThe Tenant Trap: rent rises, improvements refused, no equity1Lease expiry (not public); proxy: business situs address on a parcel owned by a different name on the rollF1 flag: tenant proxy true; industry in the eight codes
Sterling / Future FlexSmall bay flex supply is short; vacancy under 5 percent per the site2Market vacancy is a CoStar number, not public; use new construction permits as the supply signal (county building permit portals)Assumed
Brokerage sell sideAbsentee owners carry risk, vacancy and a rising tax bill they cannot see1OWN_STATE not FL; JV change year over year (JV_CHNG field)B1 flag: out of state and JV $500K+ (6,285 parcels)
Brokerage sell sideLoan maturity forces a decision2Mortgage recording date in the county clerk's official records (public, not bulk)Assumed; add by hand on top accounts
Brokerage buy side1031 clock after a sale1SALE_YR1 2025 or 2026 on a commercial class parcelB2 and I1 flag: sold since Jan 2025 (5,076 parcels)
Land and advisoryIdle land, rising tax bill, no plan1Vacant use code, 2 acres+, no sale in window, JV changeL1 flag: 2 acres+ (2,409 parcels)
InvestmentReturns elsewhere disappoint; a sale created a tax problem1Capital gains returns at $200K+ (37,870)Counsel gated

Score weights for ordering a list Judgment

Fit 40 (the right record class and size), trigger 40 (a flag above is true, two flags 50), obstacle minus 20 (government or institutional owner, a listed property, a known competitor's project). Send order is score descending within each campaign; ties break by just value descending.

The infrastructure

Which offer runs on which channel, and the plumbing under each one.

OfferLinkedInEmailLetterPhoneWhy
The Nines (N1, N3, N4, N6)PrimarySecond touch once an email is foundPrimary for N2 and N3No cold calls to consumersHigh income individuals answer LinkedIn from a named person with a photo of the building; the roll gives a mailing address but no email; consumer calling runs into the Florida Telephone Solicitation Act
The Nines retail (N5)SupportPrimaryNoYes, business to businessOperators and their tenant reps live in email and answer the phone
Sterling / Future Flex (F1, F2, F3)Support (owners, F3 brokers)PrimaryF2 investorsYes, B2B follow upBusiness owners; the Tenant Trap content is the email asset
Brokerage (B1, B2, B3)B3 onlyOnce enrichedPrimaryPrimary after the letterThe roll has an address and no email; a letter from a licensed broker to a property owner is the channel with the longest track record in this business
Land, advisory, development (L1)DevelopersOnce enrichedPrimaryAfter the letterSame as brokerage; the owner is often an individual or a family trust
Investment (I1)NoNoNoNoCounsel gated; relationship outreach by Justin only

Email

  • Three lookalike domains, never propertytheater.com or thenines.space (keep the brand domains clean). Three inboxes per domain, nine in all, 30 sends per inbox per day at full warm, so about 270 a day and 5,400 a month of capacity.
  • Warmup 14 days before the first campaign send. Sequencer and warmup on Instantly, the same stack as the pension work Memory; OutEngine provisions the inboxes if Google Workspace is not wanted.
  • SPF, DKIM, DMARC on every domain before warmup; a plain text template, one link at most, physical address and opt out line on every email (CAN SPAM Act).
  • Reply handling: every reply lands in one shared inbox read by Richard Skinner (Director of Sales) with Justin on copy; positive replies become a calendar link to the Google appointment page already on both sites.

LinkedIn

  • Two Sales Navigator Core seats ($119.99 each per month, LinkedIn page read 31 Oct 2026): Justin Clark and Richard Skinner. Sina Venus as a third seat when N4 starts.
  • Connection plus message automation on HeyReach as in the pension system Memory; caps of 20 connection requests and 40 messages per seat per day; profile photos and banners updated to The Nines renderings first.
  • Sequence: visit, connect with no note, day 3 message one, day 7 message two with the floor plan, day 14 message three with the tour link. Stop on reply.

Letter and phone

  • Letters merge from the roll: owner name, mailing address, parcel address, just value. One page, signed by the licensed broker, brokerage name and license on the letterhead, return envelope not needed, a QR code to a page with UTM tags.
  • Print and mail at an estimated $1.10 per letter including postage Judgment; 500 letters a week is a two person afternoon with a mail house.
  • Phone only to businesses and to owners who have received the letter; no calls to consumers for The Nines. Respect the national Do Not Call list and the Florida Telephone Solicitation Act: calls 8 am to 8 pm, no automated dialing or texts without written consent, caller identification on.

CRM and attribution

  • One CRM (HubSpot free tier to start) with one record per account and the campaign id (N1, F1, B1) as a required property. Every link carries the same UTM scheme as the other maps Memory: source is the channel, medium is the campaign id, campaign is the offer.
  • Weekly readback: sent, delivered, replied, positive, meeting, tour, contract, close, by campaign. Rates on the plan below are replaced by the readback after week four.

Highest leverage build, first

The Nines by LinkedIn and letter. It is the offer with the most revenue per close, a fixed inventory of 19, the richest free record (the roll already names every $1M+ owner within 25 minutes), and no enrichment spend. Build order: domains and warmup day 1; Sales Navigator N1 list day 2; roll merge for N2 and N3 letters day 3; HeyReach live day 5; first letters out day 7; Sterling F1 list enrichment the week after, on a yes.

The campaigns, with copy direction

Fourteen campaigns. Every account lands in exactly one, in the order listed: an account that qualifies for two takes the earlier one.

CampaignOfferSegmentWho, from which recordRowsChannelTrigger
N1The NinesCollectors near the siteOwners of homes with just value $1M+ in the 20 ZIP drive time set (tax roll), cross matched to LinkedIn titles and to aircraft and 26 ft+ vessel registrations16,317LinkedIn + letterCollection outgrowing the garage; new toy registration
N2The NinesPart year and absentee owners$1M+ homes in the five counties with an out of state owner mailing address or no homestead exemption4,495Letter to mailing address, then email once enrichedSeasonal departure; vehicles left unattended
N3The NinesJust arrived$1M+ homes bought in 2025 or 2026 at $1M+ (tax roll sale fields)1,951Letter + LinkedInMove in month; garage not built for the collection
N4The NinesBusiness headquarters and showroomOwners of small professional, creative, wholesale and online retail firms in St. Johns and south Duval; IRS returns with Schedule C or pass through income at $200K+ size the pool18,500Email + LinkedInHome office or rental unit outgrown; year end purchase for business use
N5The Nines retailRetail and medical lease suitesAmbulatory health, fitness, personal service and boutique retail operators in St. Johns and south Duval (QCEW 621 and 44 to 45)1,762Email + phone + tenant rep brokersLease expiry; Nocatee growth; second location
N6The NinesReferral trackResidential agents and brokers in 32082, 32081, 32259 (DBPR), wealth advisers (OES 13-2052 and 41-3031), exotic and classic car dealers and detailers (QCEW 4411, 8111)4,861Email + LinkedInA client with a collection and a closing date
F1Sterling and Future FlexOwner occupiers in flex industriesPrivate establishments in NAICS 236, 238, 423, 424, 484, 811, 31 to 33 and 532 in St. Johns and Duval (QCEW)9,502Email + phone + LinkedInLease expiry; growth; landlord refusing improvements
F2Sterling and Future FlexFlex investorsBuyers of industrial and flex parcels since January 2025, and entity owners of industrial parcels with an out of state address (tax roll)818Letter + emailJust bought one; wants the next; 1031 clock
F3Sterling and Future FlexTenant rep and cooperating brokersActive brokerage corporations and brokers in the five counties (DBPR), commercial subset by hand1,596EmailA tenant with 2,400 to 14,400 sq ft need
B1Brokerage sell sideAbsentee and entity ownersPrivate commercial, industrial, multifamily and land parcels with an owner mailing address outside Florida, or held in an entity, just value $500K+ (tax roll)6,285Letter + phone + email once enrichedTax bill; loan maturity; tenant vacancy; estate
B2Brokerage buy sideActive buyersParcels in the same classes that sold since January 2025: the buyer is active and the seller has a 1031 clock5,076Letter + emailClosed a deal in the last 21 months
B3Brokerage leasingLandlords and tenantsImproved commercial and industrial parcels with just value $1M+ and multiple buildings; tenant side from F1 and N5 lists10,449Email + phoneVacancy; expiry; renewal notice window
L1Land, advisory, fee developmentLand holders on growth corridorsVacant commercial, vacant industrial and unzoned acreage parcels of 2 acres or more, plus agricultural parcels of 10 acres or more in St. Johns, Clay and Nassau2,409Letter + email + LinkedInTRIM notice; rezoning; unsolicited offer; idle land
I1Future Flex investmentRecent sellers and accredited investorsSellers of commercial, industrial and multifamily parcels since January 2025 (1031 candidates); existing relationships only until counsel sets the exemption5,076Relationship outreach only, counsel gated45 day identification window

Compliance lock, written before the copy

  • Brokerage identity. Every email, letter and LinkedIn message names Property Theater as the licensed brokerage and the licensee writing it. Florida's advertising rule for real estate licensees requires the brokerage name in advertising and forbids misleading statements; counsel confirms the exact form for each channel before launch. Judgment
  • No protected class targeting, no steering. Lists are built from property, business and licence records only, never from age, family status, religion, national origin, disability, race, sex or any proxy for them. No copy says who the neighbours are or who the community is for; "exclusive" describes gated access, not people. The Nines is a commercial condominium and residential occupancy is not offered, so the fair housing act does not govern the sale, but the rule applies to every line anyway because it costs nothing and the brokerage sells homes' neighbours' land.
  • No price, fee, return or delivery claim in cold copy. Prices and association fees are not published; delivery dates live in the purchase agreement; the 15 percent and 1.7 times figures on the site do not appear in any outbound message.
  • Condominium documents govern. Uses, improvements, leasing and resale at The Nines are "subject to applicable approvals and condominium requirements" (site language). Copy promises a conversation and a tour, never a use.
  • Future Flex investment is a securities offering. No cold outreach about it on any channel until securities counsel names the exemption. Under Rule 506(b) there is no general solicitation and the investor must have a pre existing relationship; under Rule 506(c) accreditation is verified before any sale. Until then I1 is Justin's own relationship list and nothing else. Judgment
  • Email and phone law. CAN SPAM Act: true header, physical address, working opt out honoured within ten days. Florida Telephone Solicitation Act and the federal TCPA: no autodialed calls or texts to consumers without prior express written consent, national and Florida Do Not Call lists scrubbed before any dial, business hours only.
  • Voice. The cold copy rules already in force for the pension work apply Memory: demand a reply, no softeners (hope, just, quick), first line names a fact from the record, no breakup emails, no hyphens or dashes, one ask per message.
  • Reviewer. Justin Clark (broker of record) reviews every sequence before load; securities counsel reviews anything that mentions investment; nothing loads into a sequencer without both signatures in the CRM.

Copy direction by campaign

CampaignFirst line from the recordVariantsBlocker or third party track
N1 Collectors near the site"Your place on Ponte Vedra Boulevard has a two car garage on the roll. The Nines is twelve minutes south."A: toy signal (boat or aircraft registered). B: title (physician, partner, owner). C: plain $1M+ ring home.Spouse or partner: offer the tour for two. Lender: "the lenders we work with" line in message three only.
N2 Part year and absentee owners"You own 24 Fiddlers Point from Ohio. Where do the cars sit from May to November?"A: out of state mailing. B: Florida address, no homestead (second home).Local family member or property manager: letter invites either to tour on the owner's behalf.
N3 Just arrived"You closed on Marsh Landing in March. Welcome. The garage was not built for what you brought."A: bought from out of state. B: moved within the metro.The residential agent who sold the home: N6 referral note sent the same week.
N4 Business headquarters"Your firm files from a home address in 32259. A suite with a roll up door and a mezzanine is a different business."A: creative or showroom (furniture, design, fitness). B: trades and small inventory. C: investor (lease it out).CPA: a one page note on business use is offered, never tax advice.
N5 Retail lease suites"Nocatee added households faster than any zip in the county and 9990 US 1 has 1,035 foot suites at shell."A: medical and dental. B: fitness and studio. C: service retail.Tenant rep broker: cooperating commission stated plainly in message one to brokers (F3 list).
N6 Referral track"You sold eleven homes in 32082 this year by the public record. Some of those buyers brought cars."A: residential agents. B: wealth advisers. C: dealers and detailers.None; this is the third party.
F1 Owner occupiers"Your crews run out of a leased bay on Philips Highway. The landlord gets the equity. Sterling Phase II delivers in the second quarter."A: trades. B: distribution and online retail. C: medical and fitness. D: showroom.SBA lender: message two introduces the 10 percent down structure as a question for their lender, not a promise.
F2 Flex investors"You bought a 4,800 foot bay on Beach Boulevard in 2025. The next one is new and in St. Johns."A: recent buyer. B: out of state entity owner of industrial.1031 intermediary named by the investor; 45 day language only where the sale is in the record.
F3 Brokers"Cooperating commission on Sterling Phase II and the retail suites at The Nines, in one paragraph."A: tenant rep. B: investment sales.None.
B1 Absentee and entity owners"You hold 7445 Philips Highway in an LLC from Georgia. The just value moved to $2.4M this year. Here is what that trades for."A: out of state individual. B: entity, local address. C: long held (once SDF is pulled).Property manager or local family: letter asks who handles the asset locally. Other broker: if listed, the account is excluded.
B2 Active buyers"You closed on 8000 Baymeadows in June. Your seller has until December to identify."A: buyer side (next deal). B: seller side (1031).Qualified intermediary: named by them; never recommended by us in cold copy.
B3 Leasing"Three buildings on one parcel at 1200 Edgewood. Which lease comes up first?"A: landlord. B: tenant (from F1 and N5 rows that cannot buy).Existing listing broker: excluded.
L1 Land holders"12.4 acres on County Road 210, vacant commercial, no sale since the roll began. The road in front of it changed."A: vacant commercial. B: unzoned acreage. C: agricultural 10 acres+ on a corridor.Land use counsel and heirs: letter offers the highest and best use study as the first step, priced in the reply, not the letter.
I1 InvestmentNo cold copy. Relationship outreach by Justin after counsel.n/aSecurities counsel is the track.

Sample sequence, The Nines N1 (LinkedIn, four touches, stop on reply)

Day 1, connection requestNo note. Profile shows The Nines rendering and the title "Property Theater, Ponte Vedra". Day 3, message oneJustin Clark here, Property Theater. The suites at 9990 US 1 North are 1,197 to 1,729 square feet with a mezzanine, 20 foot clear and climate control, and they are owned, not rented. Nineteen of them. Which of your cars sits outside today? Day 7, message twoFloor plan attached: the Collector Suite, 1,530 square feet, five to six vehicles, three phase power on the wall. Twelve minutes from the Boulevard. Do you want the GT or the Collector walked on a live tour this week? Day 14, message threeLast note from me on this. The build is going vertical and the plans are being assigned in order. If the answer is not now, say so and I will not write again. If it is a maybe, the live tour takes fifteen minutes on a video call: [tour link]. Footer on every messageJustin Clark, CCIM, MBA. Property Theater, licensed real estate brokerage, 8833 Perimeter Park Boulevard Suite 603, Jacksonville, Florida 32216. 904 537 7921.

Sample letter, The Nines N2 (one page, merged from the roll)

[Owner name] [Mailing address, out of state] You own [parcel address] in Ponte Vedra Beach and your mail goes to [mailing city]. Between May and November the cars sit in a Florida garage with the humidity at ninety percent and nobody looking at them. The Nines at 9990 US 1 North is twelve minutes from your house. Private suites you own, 1,197 to 1,729 square feet, climate controlled, gated, monitored around the clock, a mezzanine over the cars for everything else. Nineteen suites. Owned, so they appreciate with the county instead of renting against you. I will walk you through one on a video call while you are away, or in person when you are back. Call me, or point your phone at the code. Justin Clark, CCIM, MBA Property Theater, licensed real estate brokerage 8833 Perimeter Park Boulevard, Suite 603, Jacksonville, Florida 32216 · 904 537 7921 Uses and improvements are subject to the condominium documents and applicable approvals. Pricing and association information provided on request.

Sample sequence, brokerage B1 (letter, then call, then email once found)

Week 1, letter[Owner name], you hold [parcel address] through [entity name] and the roll mails you in [owner state]. The 2026 just value is $[just value], up from last year. Buyers for [class: a 12,000 foot warehouse on Philips Highway] are paying more per foot this year than at any point since you bought it, and the ones I am working with cannot find product. I am not asking you to sell. I am asking for fifteen minutes to tell you what it would trade for today, in writing, so the decision is yours with a number in hand. If the building is already listed, tell me and I will take you off this list the same day. Richard Skinner, Director of Sales, Property Theater, licensed real estate brokerage, 904 803 9287. Week 2, call"Richard Skinner with Property Theater in Jacksonville. I sent you a letter about [parcel address]. Did it reach you? ... What I owe you is a number in writing. Is the building running the way you want it to from [owner state]?" Two questions, then book or close the file. Week 4, email (once the address is found)Subject: [parcel address] The letter and the call were about one thing: a written opinion of value for [parcel address] before the January tax bill lands. Three comparable trades from this quarter attached. Reply with a day and I will send the number the same afternoon. Richard Skinner, Property Theater, licensed real estate brokerage, 8833 Perimeter Park Boulevard Suite 603, Jacksonville FL 32216. Reply STOP and you will not hear from us again.

Sample opener, Sterling F1 (email, three touches over fifteen days)

Day 1Subject: the bay on [street] [First name], your trucks park at [business address], which the county roll says belongs to [landlord name]. Every rent cheque builds their balance sheet. Sterling Phase II at US 1 and Nocatee delivers 2,400 to 14,400 square foot bays in the second quarter, for sale or lease, shell delivery, 12 by 14 doors. Owning it with ten percent down is a lender conversation, not a dream. Which day this week can I walk you through unit [unit] on video? Day 6Subject: re: the bay on [street] One number: a 2,400 foot bay fits a six truck trade fleet with a mezzanine office over it. Your lease ends when? If it is inside eighteen months, the timing works. If not, say so and I will write back the year it does. Day 15Subject: last one on Sterling Seven bays left after this week's reservations. If owning the shop is not on your list this year, reply no and that closes the file. If it is, fifteen minutes on video and you will know whether the numbers work. Richard Skinner, Director of Sales, Property Theater, licensed real estate brokerage, 8833 Perimeter Park Boulevard Suite 603, Jacksonville FL 32216. Reply STOP to opt out.

Re entry: an account that does not reply re enters the same campaign after 120 days with a new record fact (a new just value, a new listing nearby, a milestone at the project), at most three cycles in two years. Judgment

The plan in numbers

Volume, replies, meetings and closes by campaign. Every rate is a default marked Judgment and editable; the readback replaces them after week four.

CampaignList rowsTouched in year 1Reply ratePositive shareMeeting shareClose per meetingRepliesPositiveMeetingsCloses

Defaults: LinkedIn reply 8 percent of connected (connection acceptance 25 percent is folded into "touched"); cold email reply 3 percent; letter plus call reply 2 percent; broker email reply 6 percent. Positive share 35 percent of replies; meeting share 60 percent of positives. Close per meeting: The Nines 1 in 8 tours, Sterling 1 in 8, brokerage listing 1 in 4 meetings, land advisory 1 in 5, retail lease 1 in 6. Judgment Edit any cell and the row recomputes.

What 19 suites and 15 bays need

At the defaults the N campaigns produce the tours for roughly a third of the 19 suites in year one from outbound alone, which is the honest number: the rest come from the referral track, signage, the two sites and the existing list. Change the LinkedIn reply rate to 12 percent and the picture changes; the field will tell us which number is true by week four.

What it costs to reach them

Monthly run cost and one time build cost, editable. Default prices are from the pages and the brief named in Behind the page; the rest are marked.

Monthly

LineUnit priceUnitsMonthly
Sales Navigator Core seats Count
LinkedIn automation seats (HeyReach) Memory
Sequencer and warmup (Instantly) Judgment
Inboxes, 9 at Google Workspace or OutEngine rate Judgment
Letters printed and mailed Judgment
CRM (HubSpot free to start) Judgment
Monthly total

One time and per row

LineUnit priceUnitsCost
Domains, 3 lookalikes, first year Judgment
Prospeo credits, F1 first (Starter 2,000 for $49) Brief
Prospeo add on, N4 and F3 later ($36 per 2,000) Brief
Skip trace for B1 owner phones Judgment
One time total
Year one, all in

Credit price per row: Starter $49 / 2,000 = $0.0245; add on $36 / 2,000 = $0.018. One credit per email is an assumption until Prospeo's page is read directly. Nothing on this table has been bought.

The next twelve months, campaign by campaign

Month 1 is the first month after the go decision. Gold is live sending; pale gold is build or warmup; orange is a decision that needs a fresh yes and a price.

Behind the page

Every source, every script, and the list of what could not be verified.

Sources

SourceWhat it gaveLabel
propertytheater.com, thenines.space, futureflex.space, 9990lux.comRead in the in app browser 31 Oct 2026 (single page apps; curl returns an empty shell). Offer inventory, team, listings, unit plans, lease terms, investment claims.Count
ArcGIS webmaps de33bb1748e247eb925468c8d9400456 (The Nines, 9990 Lux update 3-26) and 815fb7b67cd0450ab87d170d71c79450 (Sterling Phase II)Unit numbers, square footage labels and status labels read from the public webmap JSON 31 Oct 2026. 25 unit labels at The Nines (19 ownership suites and 6 retail), 15 outlines at Sterling with status text.Count
Florida Department of Revenue, 2026 Final NAL assessment rollsFiles Duval 26, Saint Johns 65, Clay 20, Nassau 55, Baker 12 downloaded 31 Oct 2026 from the PTO Data Portal. 752,347 parcels. Fields used: DOR_UC, JV, JV_HMSTD, LND_SQFOOT, OWN_NAME, OWN_STATE, OWN_ZIPCD, PHY_ZIPCD, SALE_YR1, SALE_PRC1, QUAL_CD1. SALE_YR1 in this roll carries only 2025 and 2026 sales, so hold period is not derivable from it.Count
U.S. Census Bureau, ACS 2023 5 year, tables B19001 and B25075Read county by county on data.census.gov 31 Oct 2026 (the API now requires a key). Households by income, owner occupied units by value.Count
IRS SOI Tax Stats, ZIP code data tax year 2022 (22zpallagi.csv)Florida rows filtered to the ZIPs of the five counties with the Census 2020 ZCTA to county relationship file. Returns, AGI, Schedule C, partnership and S corporation and capital gain counts by AGI bracket.Count
BLS QCEW 2024 annual averages, county files 12031, 12109, 12019, 12089, 12003Private establishments and employment by NAICS.Count
BLS OES May 2024, Jacksonville MSA 27260 (MSA_M2024_dl.xlsx)Employment and wages by occupation. Used to size LinkedIn title pools; the MSA includes Baker, Clay, Duval, Nassau and St. Johns.Count
FAA Aircraft Registry, state and county inquiryRegistered aircraft by owner county, read 31 Oct 2026. Baker not pulled.Count
FLHSMV, 2024 Alphabetical Vessel Statistics by County (vesselstats2024.pdf)Registered vessels by class and county.Count
Florida DBPR licensee files RE_rgn3.csv and RealEstateCorpLicense.csvWeekly extracts, read 31 Oct 2026. Current and active real estate licensees by county, rank and status.Count
LinkedIn Sales Navigator compare plans pageCore $119.99 per month, Advanced $159.99 per month, 50 InMail credits, read 31 Oct 2026.Count
Prospeo pricing (as given in the brief)Starter $49 for 2,000 credits; add ons $10 per 500, $20 per 1,000, $36 per 2,000. The pricing page itself did not render for the reader, so credit per email and per mobile are assumptions.Brief
Campaign disciplineqps-campaign-map.pages.dev, s125-campaign-map.pages.dev, campaign-map-guide.pages.dev: section order, grid method, editable plan and cost mechanics.Method

Scripts and files

Folder ~/Downloads/property-theater/campaign-map/: build.py (this page, every number as a constant or a computed total), scripts/nal_analyze.py (tax roll summary), data/nal_summary.json, data/irs_summary.json, data/dbpr_summary.json, data/oes_jax_2024.json, data/zips_by_county.json. Raw downloads sit in the session scratch folder and are not shipped.

Claims register

Claim on this pageBasis
19 ownership suites and 6 retail suites at The NinesArcGIS unit map labels C-201 to C-313 and R-101 to R-106 with square footage; the site's four plans
16,800 sq ft open at Sterling Phase IISum of the unit map labels reading for sale, available or for lease
21,657 homes at $1M+ just value2026 Final NAL, residential codes, JV field
6,285 commercial class parcels with an owner outside Florida2026 Final NAL, OWN_STATE field, private owners
68,575 households at $200K+ incomeACS 2023 five year B19001, five counties summed
60,630 returns at $200K+ AGIIRS SOI 2022 ZIP file, agi_stub 6, county assigned ZIPs
11,583 establishments in flex industriesQCEW 2024 private establishments, eight NAICS groups
1,228 aircraft and 5,595 pleasure vessels 26 ft+FAA county inquiry (four counties) and FLHSMV 2024 PDF (five counties)
13,059 active sales associatesDBPR RE_rgn3.csv, county in the five, rank SL, status Current Active
Sales Navigator Core $119.99 per monthLinkedIn compare plans page, read 31 Oct 2026
Prospeo Starter $49 for 2,000 creditsThe brief; the pricing page did not render
All reply, meeting and close ratesJudgment, editable, replaced by the readback

Not verified

Rules this page was built under

Analysis only. Nothing sent, loaded, enriched or paid for. No file under the pension project's campaign map was changed. Every paid run needs a fresh yes in the same turn with the price stated. Built 31 October 2026 for Morgan Clark; the business is Justin Clark's. Internal page, not indexed, not client facing.